Football on television

Cricket Football Hockey Tennis And All Sports Update here
User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
12/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


17:00 Fiorentina vs Sampdoria - SPORT.TV1
19:45 V. Setúbal vs Casa Pia - CANAL 11
20:00 Fulham vs Chelsea - ELEVEN 1
20:00 Roma vs Genoa - SPORT.TV1


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
13/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


00:30 Flamengo vs Audax Rio - SPORT.TV1
15:00 Montalegre vs AD Sanjoanense - CANAL 11
17:00 Galatasaray vs Hatayspor - SPORT.TV1
18:00 Moreirense vs Mafra - SPORT.TV+
19:00 Paredes vs V. Guimarães B - CANAL 11
19:45 Napoli vs Juventus - SPORT.TV2
19:45 Westerlo vs OH Leuven - ELEVEN 4
20:00 Aston Villa vs Leeds - ELEVEN 1
20:00 Celta de Vigo vs Villarreal - ELEVEN 2
20:00 Oviedo vs Alavés - ELEVEN 1
20:15 Portimonense vs Santa Clara - SPORT.TV1


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
15/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


11:00 FC Porto S19 vs Gondomar S19 - PORTO CANAL
11:00 Feirense vs Ac. Viseu - SPORT.TV1
11:00 S. João Ver vs FC Felgueiras - CANAL 11
11:30 Sassuolo vs Lazio - SPORT.TV2
12:00 Lille vs Troyes - ELEVEN 1
12:30 Club Brugge vs Anderlecht - ELEVEN 4
13:00 Eibar vs Málaga - ELEVEN Extra 3
13:00 Getafe vs Espanyol - ELEVEN 3
13:00 Lank Vilaverdense FM vs Sporting FM - CANAL 11
13:30 Fortuna Sittard vs PSV - SPORT.TV4
14:00 Angers vs Clermont Foot - ELEVEN 5
14:00 Chelsea vs Crystal Palace - ELEVEN 2
14:00 Nacional vs CF Estrela Amadora - SPORT.TV+
14:00 Newcastle vs Fulham - ELEVEN 1
14:00 Stade Reims vs Nice - ELEVEN 1
14:00 Toulouse vs Stade Brest - ELEVEN 6
14:00 Udinese vs Bologna - SPORT.TV3
15:00 Benfica FM vs Amora FM - CANAL 11
15:15 Almería vs Atlético Madrid - ELEVEN 3
15:30 Desp. Chaves vs Arouca - SPORT.TV1
15:30 Farense vs Benfica B - SPORT.TV2
16:00 Gaziantep FK vs Fenerbahce - SPORT.TV4
16:05 Monaco vs Ajaccio - ELEVEN 2
16:30 Tottenham vs Arsenal - ELEVEN 1
17:00 Atalanta vs Salernitana - SPORT.TV5
17:30 Union St. Gilloise vs Antwerpen - ELEVEN 3
18:00 Benfica vs Sporting - BENFICA TV
19:00 Académica vs U. Leiria SAD - CANAL 11
19:45 Rennes vs PSG - ELEVEN 1
19:45 Roma vs Fiorentina - SPORT.TV2
20:30 FC Porto vs Famalicão - SPORT.TV1
21:00 Flamengo vs Portuguesa-RJ - SPORT.TV3


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
16/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


19:00 Estoril vs Casa Pia - SPORT.TV1
19:45 Empoli vs Sampdoria - SPORT.TV3
20:00 Albacete vs Leganés - ELEVEN 2
20:00 Cádiz vs Elche - ELEVEN 1
21:15 Gil Vicente vs V. Guimarães - SPORT.TV1


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
16/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.



19:45 Standard vs Mechelen - ELEVEN 1
19:45 Wolves vs Liverpool - SPORT.TV1 A
20:00 Napoli vs Cremonese - SPORT.TV1


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
17/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


00:10 Fluminense vs Nova Iguaçu - SPORT.TV2
15:00 Sp. Braga S17 vs V. Guimarães S17 - CANAL 11
17:30 Oostende vs Antwerpen - ELEVEN 1
19:00 Milan vs Inter - SPORT.TV1
19:45 Leeds vs Cardiff City - SPORT.TV2
20:00 Crystal Palace vs Man Utd - ELEVEN 1
20:00 Kilmarnock vs Rangers - SPORT.TV2


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
19/01/2023 - Hora de inicio en Portugal. En España 1 hora más.


14:00 Atalanta vs Spezia - SPORT.TV1
17:00 Lazio vs Bologna - PORT.TV1
19:45 Sint-Truiden vs Club Brugge - ELEVEN 2
20:00 Juventus vs Monza - SPORT.TV1
20:00 Man City vs Tottenham - ELEVEN 1
22:30 Volta Redonda vs Botafogo - SPORT.TV1


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
20/01/2023

00:30 Botafogo-SP vs Palmeiras - SPORT.TV2
00:30 Colômbia S20 vs Paraguai S20 - CANAL 11
19:00 Arouca vs Portimonense - SPORT.TV2
19:00 FC Felgueiras vs Varzim - CANAL 11
19:30 RB Leipzig vs Bayern München - ELEVEN 1
20:00 Mallorca vs Celta de Vigo - ELEVEN 2
20:10 Marseille vs Rennes - SPORT.TV5
21:15 Sporting vs Vizela - SPORT.TV1
Like ReplyReport


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
21/01/2023


00:30 Equador S20 vs Chile S20 - CANAL 11
11:00 Ac. Viseu vs Nacional - SPORT.TV1
11:00 Sporting B vs Académica - CANAL 11
11:30 Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory - SPORT.TV2
12:30 Liverpool vs Chelsea - ELEVEN 1
12:45 BSAD vs Vilafranquense - SPORT.TV+
13:00 Famalicão FM vs Damaiense FM - CANAL 11
13:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad - ELEVEN 2
14:00 Verona vs Lecce - SPORT.TV2
14:30 Chambéry SF vs Lyon - SPORT.TV6
14:30 Union Berlin vs 1899 Hoffenheim - ELEVEN 5
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg - ELEVEN 6
15:00 AFC Bournemouth vs Nottingham Forest - ELEVEN 4
15:00 Benfica FM vs Sporting FM - CANAL 11
15:00 Leicester vs Brighton - ELEVEN 2
15:00 Southampton vs Aston Villa - ELEVEN 3
15:00 West Ham vs Everton - ELEVEN 1
15:30 Leixões vs Oliveirense - SPORT.TV3
15:30 Paços Ferreira vs Sp. Braga - SPORT.TV1
17:00 Salernitana vs Napoli - SPORT.TV4
17:30 Atlético Madrid vs Valladolid - ELEVEN 2
17:30 Crystal Palace vs Newcastle - ELEVEN 1
17:30 FC Koln vs Werder Bremen - ELEVEN 3
18:00 Santa Clara vs Benfica - SPORT.TV2
19:00 Flamengo vs Nova Iguaçu - SPORT.TV5
19:00 PSV vs Vitesse - SPORT.TV5
19:45 Fiorentina vs Torino - SPORT.TV4
20:00 Sevilla vs Cádiz - ELEVEN 1
20:30 V. Guimarães vs FC Porto - SPORT.TV1
21:00 Paraguai S20 vs Argentina S20 - CANAL 11
21:30 Inter Limeira vs Corinthians - SPORT.TV2
23:30 Peru S20 vs Colômbia S20 - CANAL 11


User avatar
depeche
Feed Hunter
Feed Hunter
Posts: 230
Joined: 01 May 2022, 15:20
Has thanked: 4 times
Been thanked: 127 times
Croatia

Re: Football on television

Post by depeche »

Fútbol en los paquetes Meo y Nos (Portugal) - Satélite Hispasat
22/01/2023


11:00 AD Sanjoanense vs S. João Ver - CANAL 11
11:00 Sp. Covilhã vs Moreirense - SPORT.TV1
11:00 Sporting S17 vs FC Porto S17 - SPORTING TV
11:30 Sampdoria vs Udinese - SPORT.TV2
13:00 Kayserispor vs Besiktas - SPORT.TV5
13:00 Villarreal vs Girona - ELEVEN 3
13:30 Feyenoord vs Ajax - SPORT.TV3
14:00 Benfica B vs FC Porto B - BENFICA TV
14:00 Leeds vs Brentford - ELEVEN 4
14:00 Man City vs Wolves - ELEVEN 1
14:00 Monza vs Sassuolo - SPORT.TV2
14:00 Tondela vs Farense - SPORT.TV+
14:30 Dortmund vs FC Augsburg - ELEVEN 2
15:00 Racing Power FC FM vs Amora FM - CANAL 11
15:15 Elche vs Osasuna - ELEVEN 3
15:30 CF Estrela Amadora vs Penafiel - SPORT.TV3
15:30 Marítimo vs Estoril - SPORT.TV1
16:00 Trabzonspor vs Istanbulspor - SPORT.TV5
16:30 Arsenal vs Man Utd - ELEVEN 1
16:30 Mönchengladbach vs Leverkusen - ELEVEN 2
17:00 Anadia vs Lank Vilaverdense - CANAL 11
17:00 Spezia vs Roma - SPORT.TV2
17:30 Al Nassr vs Al Ettifaq - SPORT.TV6
17:30 Lille vs FC Pau - SPORT.TV4
18:00 Casa Pia vs Gil Vicente - SPORT.TV1
19:00 Caldas vs V. Setúbal - CANAL 11
19:00 Palmeiras vs São Paulo - SPORT.TV3
19:45 Juventus vs Atalanta - SPORT.TV2
20:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid - ELEVEN 1
20:00 Stade Brest vs Lens - SPORT.TV4
20:30 Famalicão vs Rio Ave - SPORT.TV1
21:00 Bolívia S20 vs Equador S20 - CANAL 11
21:00 Madureira vs Fluminense - SPORT.TV3
23:30 Chile S20 vs Uruguai S20 - CANAL 11


  • Similar Topics
    Replies
    Views
    Last post

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: CommonCrawl [Bot] and 0 guests